West Side Elementary School

Skip to main content
Specials » Specials Schedule

Specials Schedule

GJES SPECIALS SCHEDULES 2017-2018

Kindergarten Pride 9:50-10:20

TEACHER

Room

A DAY

B DAY

C DAY

D DAY

E DAY

F DAY

ANDERSON

15

PATHS

ART

PHYS.ED.

STEAM

MUSIC

LIBRARY

JEDZEJEK

12

STEAM

MUSIC

LIBRARY

PATHS

ART

PHYS.ED.

LAMIA

13

MUSIC

LIBRARY

PATHS

ART

PHYS.ED.

STEAM

MONDI

16

ART

PHYS.ED.

STEAM

MUSIC

LIBRARY

PATHS

PLANK

11

PHYS.ED.

STEAM

MUSIC

LIBRARY

PATHS

ART

SKUFCA

14

LIBRARY

PATHS

ART

PHYS.ED.

STEAM

MUSIC

Kindergarten Tradition 10:20-11:00

TEACHER

Room

A DAY

B DAY

C DAY

D DAY

E DAY

F DAY

GIBSON

7

LIBRARY

PATHS

ART

PHYS.ED.

STEAM

MUSIC

HANNERS

3

ART

PHYS.ED.

STEAM

MUSIC

LIBRARY

PATHS

MCGOWEN

8

MUSIC

LIBRARY

PATHS

ART

PHYS.ED.

STEAM

PENROSE

6

PATHS

ART

PHYS.ED.

STEAM

MUSIC

LIBRARY

1st Grade Pride 2:25-2:55

TEACHER

Room

A DAY

B DAY

C DAY

D DAY

E DAY

F DAY

DRYZAL

22

PHYS.ED.

STEAM

MUSIC

LIBRARY

PATHS

ART

DUNN

20

MUSIC

LIBRARY

PATHS

ART

PHYS.ED.

STEAM

EATON

19

LIBRARY

PATHS

ART

PHYS.ED.

STEAM

MUSIC

GARDENHOUR

18

PATHS

ART

PHYS.ED.

STEAM

MUSIC

LIBRARY

HEMING

17

ART

PHYS.ED.

STEAM

MUSIC

LIBRARY

PATHS

JANIDLO

21

STEAM

MUSIC

LIBRARY

PATHS

ART

PHYS.ED.

1st Grade Tradition 2:55-3:25

TEACHER

Room

A DAY

B DAY

C DAY

D DAY

E DAY

F DAY

BASSETT

45

LIBRARY

PATHS

ART

PHYS.ED.

STEAM

MUSIC

DUGAN

44

ART

PHYS.ED.

STEAM

MUSIC

LIBRARY

PATHS

HARRINGTON

42

PHYS.ED.

STEAM

MUSIC

LIBRARY

PATHS

ART

KOBAL

43

MUSIC

LIBRARY

PATHS

ART

PHYS.ED.

STEAM

WESLAGER

46

PATHS

ART

PHYS.ED.

STEAM

MUSIC

LIBRARY

2nd Grade Pride 12:25-12:55

TEACHER

Room

A DAY

B DAY

C DAY

D DAY

E DAY

F DAY

CRAMER

36

MUSIC

LIBRARY

PATHS

ART

PHYS.ED.

STEAM

FORD

34

ART

PHYS.ED.

STEAM

MUSIC

LIBRARY

PATHS

HILDEBRAND

35

LIBRARY

PATHS

ART

PHYS.ED.

STEAM

MUSIC

KIRKSTADT

40

PHYS.ED.

STEAM

MUSIC

LIBRARY

PATHS

ART

LECKEY

37

STEAM

MUSIC

LIBRARY

PATHS

ART

PHYS.ED.

2nd Grade Tradition 12:55-1:25

TEACHER

Room

A DAY

B DAY

C DAY

D DAY

E DAY

F DAY

CAMPBELL

49

STEAM

MUSIC

LIBRARY

PATHS

ART

PHYS.ED.

GRATA

51

PHYS.ED.

STEAM

MUSIC

LIBRARY

PATHS

ART

FORMICA

48

LIBRARY

PATHS

ART

PHYS.ED.

STEAM

MUSIC

KORENOSKI

53

ART

PHYS.ED.

STEAM

MUSIC

LIBRARY

PATHS

THOMAS

52

PATHS

ART

PHYS.ED.

STEAM

MUSIC

LIBRARY

WILLIAMS

50

MUSIC

LIBRARY

PATHS

ART

PHYS.ED.

STEAM

3rd Grade Pride 1:25-1:55

TEACHER

Room

A DAY

B DAY

C DAY

D DAY

E DAY

F DAY

BILLOW

30

PATHS

ART

PHYS.ED.

STEAM

MUSIC

LIBRARY

KNEPPER

29

ART

PHYS.ED.

STEAM

MUSIC

LIBRARY

PATHS

KOZAK

32

STEAM

MUSIC

LIBRARY

PATHS

ART

PHYS.ED.

MIKESIC

31

MUSIC

LIBRARY

PATHS

ART

PHYS.ED.

STEAM

SELEPACK

33

PHYS.ED.

STEAM

MUSIC

LIBRARY

PATHS

ART

3rd Grade Tradition 1:55-2:25

TEACHER

Room

A DAY

B DAY

C DAY

D DAY

E DAY

F DAY

BURKARDT

55

STEAM

MUSIC

LIBRARY

PATHS

ART

PHYS.ED.

M. KURTZ

54

PHYS.ED.

STEAM

MUSIC

LIBRARY

PATHS

ART

LAMANTIA

58

ART

PHYS.ED.

STEAM

MUSIC

LIBRARY

PATHS

MAURER

56

LIBRARY

PATHS

ART

PHYS.ED.

STEAM

MUSIC

WHYSONG

57

PATHS

ART

PHYS.ED.

STEAM

MUSIC

LIBRARY

4th Grade Pride 11:25-11:55

TEACHER

Room

A DAY

B DAY

C DAY

D DAY

E DAY

F DAY

DUNKLEBERGER

25

LIBRARY

PATHS

ART

PHYS.ED.

STEAM

MUSIC

KIRWAN

23

ART

PHYS.ED.

STEAM

MUSIC

LIBRARY

PATHS

J. KURTZ

26

MUSIC

LIBRARY

PATHS

ART

PHYS.ED.

STEAM

LEIDEN

28

PHYS.ED.

STEAM

MUSIC

LIBRARY

PATHS

ART

MAURIZIO

24

PATHS

ART

PHYS.ED.

STEAM

MUSIC

LIBRARY

STEVANUS

27

STEAM

MUSIC

LIBRARY

PATHS

ART

PHYS.ED.

4th Grade Tradition 11:55-12:25

TEACHER

Room

A DAY

B DAY

C DAY

D DAY

E DAY

F DAY

BUDAY

62

MUSIC

LIBRARY

PATHS

ART

PHYS.ED.

STEAM

HUTSKY

60

PHYS.ED.

STEAM

MUSIC

LIBRARY

PATHS

ART

MAYAK

64

PATHS

ART

PHYS.ED.

STEAM

MUSIC

LIBRARY

ROSE

63

LIBRARY

PATHS

ART

PHYS.ED.

STEAM

MUSIC

ROVIDA

61

STEAM

MUSIC

LIBRARY

PATHS

ART

PHYS.ED.